Sep-2017Oct-2017Nov-2017Dec-2017Jan-2018Feb-2018Mar-2018Apr-2018
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China3089312932633380

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 250 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India27694269572857631123
Iran16061169851698516605
Pakistan64172637076370763707
European Union438434433445
Taiwan14731143351433514635
Turkey1799174818472018
Sep-2017Oct-2017Nov-2017Dec-2017Jan-2018Feb-2018Mar-2018Apr-2018
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China471470494511

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 250 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India434411443482
Iran483503486472
Pakistan610605605605
European Union520510505530
Taiwan489471475487
Turkey525490485515