Oct-2016Nov-2016Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China1889210625742435

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India22019229452343025879
Iran11564126611377512464
Pakistan49047563505635056350
South Africa7582758281328482
Taiwan9966105001148511485
Turkey1028122113491360
Oct-2016Nov-2016Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China283311374351

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India331344343381
Iran367398429385
Pakistan469538538538
South Africa555558578622
Taiwan318333360357
Turkey340392386380