Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017Aug-2017Sep-2017Oct-2017Nov-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China2337262627082941

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India28167255132529526797
Iran11785116971320114322
Pakistan60350603506035060350
European Union375371366370
Taiwan11273113331147512075
Turkey1466149814431549
Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017Aug-2017Sep-2017Oct-2017Nov-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China339381398433

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India433398393413
Iran363361407441
Pakistan576576576575
European Union400405410420
Taiwan370377381396
Turkey400425409435