Jul-2016Aug-2016Sep-2016Oct-2016Nov-2016Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China17201917179618892106

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India2100020950225642201922945
Iran1201010826114681156412661
Pakistan4900048953490004904756350
South Africa75807582758275827582
Taiwan108001074410295996610500
Turkey970100298010281221
Jul-2016Aug-2016Sep-2016Oct-2016Nov-2016Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China258289269283311

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India312314337331344
Iran391350374367398
Pakistan468467468469538
South Africa520541516555558
Taiwan335340324318333
Turkey335335330340392