Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China2574243525202689

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India23430258792658027859
Iran13775124641130111463
Pakistan56350563506035060350
South Africa8132848284828482
Taiwan11485114851097312173
Turkey1349136014321430
Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China374351366391

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India343381395417
Iran429385349354
Pakistan538538576576
South Africa578622635647
Taiwan360357353394
Turkey386380383385