Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017Aug-2017Sep-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China2520268923372626

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India26580278592816725513
Iran11301114631178511697
Pakistan60350603506035060350
South Africa8482848284828482
Taiwan10973121731127311333
Turkey1432143014661498
Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017Aug-2017Sep-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China366391339381

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India395417433398
Iran349354363361
Pakistan576576576576
South Africa635647626637
Taiwan353394370377
Turkey383385400425