Sep-2016Oct-2016Nov-2016Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (Local currency/tonne)
China17961889210625742435

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India2256422019229452343025879
Iran1146811564126611377512464
Pakistan4900049047563505635056350
South Africa75827582758281328482
Taiwan102959966105001148511485
Turkey9801028122113491360
Sep-2016Oct-2016Nov-2016Dec-2016Jan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017
Domestic Billet Prices (US Dollars/tonne equivalent)
China269283311374351

Purchase local currency and US dollar price tables with latest monthly price updates for only 220 GBP per annum

CLICK HERE TO PURCHASE LATEST PRICES

India337331344343381
Iran374367398429385
Pakistan468469538538538
South Africa516555558578622
Taiwan324318333360357
Turkey330340392386380